FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box 1 to 16 ports or 1 to 8

FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box 1 to 16 ports or 1 to 8
  • Продавецshop.widaryanto.info
  • Список ценUS $29.50piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $29.50piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,9 (374)

Oписание продукта

OTDR-FC/PC-SC/UPC-9/125 G655D-1000M,1310/1550nm,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box

NOTICE: Before placing order, you must tell us which connector type you need and end face , such as SC/FC/LC/ST, APC/UPC/PC ,

This Type is 1KM .

Brief Introduction
Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR\'s) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR\'s launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. Available in many different configurations and  fiber lengths
Features:
w  Pulse Suppressor, Launch Box, Delay Line, Installation/Testing, Training, Calibration
w  Compound Latch for positive seal and easy opening with locking feature.
w  Non­metal construction will not dent, corrode, or conduce electricity
w  Water and dust prove allowing the unit to be taken into almost any environment
w  Case can house up to 2,000 meters of fiber
w  Auto Purge Valve for changes in altitude and temperature
QQ20170510195823QQ20170510195840
1. We will send the goods within 5 business days after the full payment has been confirmed.

2. We can provide the international shipping services as follows:

China Post Air Mail, HK Post Air Mail, EMS, TNT, DHL, UPS, Fedex. The default way is by China post air mail and HK post air mail.

3. The buyer is responsible for insurrance, problems and damage which caused by shipping service such as accidents, delays or other issues. Besides, we are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax, these charges are not included in the item price and shipping cost.

WARRANTY&GUARANTEE

1. All the goods are inspected and tested before shipment. if you are not satisfied with the goods, you can exchange the items within 7 days and you must contact us within 24 hours after the receipt of the items.

2. The shipping and handling charge is not refundable and customer should be responsible for all the charges of returning and reshipping.

3. All return items must be in its original conditions, including box and accessories. Man-made defects are not guaranteed, such as broken, scratched and so on.

4. For any items, please use EMS or your local post when send back

FEEDBACK

1. Buyer\'s early confirmation will be highly appreciated after receiving the items.

2. Since your feedback is very important to our business\'s development, we sincerely invite you to leave positive feedback for us if you are satisfied with our product and service. It\'ll just take you 1 minute, but this 1 minute has the extremely vital significance to us.

3. Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will work with you to solve any problems.Thank you for your understanding.

new vision workshop