FTTH fiber optical terminal box 16core waterproof

FTTH fiber optical terminal box 16core waterproof
  • Продавецshop.widaryanto.info
  • Список ценUS $22.61piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $22.61piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,2 (188)

Oписание продукта

image

 

 Note: before ordering, if you need to customize other interface types, you must tell us the connector types and ends you need, such as SC/FC/LC/ST, APC / UPC.

 

Product picture:

OTDR test extension line fiber jumper box
It is mainly used to cover the OTDR blind spot, no central fiber fusion joint, small volume, light weight, easy to carry.
Single mode (9/125).
* length 500M
The loss is less than or equal to 0.5dBm/ km.
It has excellent sealing performance, waterproof and dustproof explosion-proof

 

HTB1CzOiaBnTBKNjSZPfq6zf1XXayHTB1w57GcH1YBuNjSszhq6AUsFXa0HTB1vnR3c_lYBeNjSszcq6zwhFXafHTB1m69iaBnTBKNjSZPfq6zf1XXaWHTB1tPqMarsrBKNjSZFpq6AXhFXayP201505262109